Record Details, Bantam LL OWHA #1815, 2019-2020 (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22001112200824400193
Regular Season1062215121081127102014334222
Overall12822261312101135122418336125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners 1000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000100133100133
Collingwood Lightning110080000000110080
Grand River Mustangs 1211023110050321073
Grand River Mustangs 2211034000000211034
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red100111110020210131
Kitchener Lady Rangers 110031110040220071
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000110020110020
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red110043000000110043
Orangeville Tigers000000110042110042
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110041110041
Waterloo Ravens #1110010000000110010
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110040110040
Waterloo Ravens #3100111211024311135
Wilmot Wolverines220030110031330061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora000000110050110050
Exhibition000000110020110020
Hespeler (2)000000110021110021
Julie McArthur Centre22001112200824400193
Moses Springer000000321064321064
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena106221512000000106221512
Sports Park (South)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110020110020
St. Clements000000110041110041
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Thursday, May 13, 2021 at 6:51 PM