Organization Calendar (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830) - Walter Gretzky Tournament (1819050)
Atom B (OWHA #1832) - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)
9:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #4
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
1:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Walkerton [LLFHL Playoff Game 3]
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Novice LL (OWHA #1801) & Atom LL (OWHA #1805)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Don McLaren Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820) & Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
7:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cambridge
Dickson Park Centre [OWHA Playdown]
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
8:00 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
9:30 AM
vs. Brock
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
12:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
6:00 PM
@ Sault Ste Marie
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
8:00 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Pad 2) [144]
Fundamentals (OWHA #1800)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
12:20 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Snyder Arena [LLFHL Playoff Game 1]
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
1:15 PM
@ Flamborough
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 3
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830) - Walter Gretzky Tournament (1819050)
Atom B (OWHA #1832) - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Atom LL (OWHA #1805) - Southpoint Star Girls Tournament
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)
8:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Atom LL (OWHA #1805)
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
7:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
St. Clements Arena [OWHA 2364206]
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810) & Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL (OWHA #1801) & Atom LL (OWHA #1805)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820) & Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
7:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena [LLFHL Playoff Game 1]
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena [LLFHL Playoff Game 2]
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Fundamentals (OWHA #1800)
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
2:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena [LLFHL Playoff Game 2]
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom LL (OWHA #1805) - Southpoint Star Girls Tournament
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)
9:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
Atom LL (OWHA #1805)
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810) & Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL (OWHA #1801) & Atom LL (OWHA #1805)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820) & Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)
2:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Atom B (OWHA #1832)
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 7:03 AM