Record Details, Atom LL1 OWHA #1805, 2015-16 (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11100142141284040272318418241
Playoff211062000000211062
Overall13111148161284040272519518843
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2 OWHA #1806110010110053220063
Cambridge Roadrunners Black000000110053110053
Cambridge Roadrunners White000000101012101012
Grand River Mustangs 2110041000000110041
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2200811010263210107
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red110062000000110062
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2200932200924400185
Oakville Teal Titans110061000000110061
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers Black000000110040110040
Stratford Aces110050000000110050
Waterloo Ravens000000110032110032
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110050110050
Waterloo Ravens #3100111000000100111
Wilmot Wolverines110043110020220063
Woolwich Wild2110442020494130813
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena66002680000006600268
Activa (PJD)101012101026202038
Garden City Arena (Rex Stimers Pad)110061000000110061
Hespeler (2)000000110053110053
Memorial (Snyder)000000101046101046
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena54011551100536501208
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110050110050
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #2)000000110040110040
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #3)000000110032110032
Sports Park (South)000000101012101012
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110031110031
The Aud (Cardillo)000000110061110061
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110020110020
Woolwich Township000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 8:38 PM