Record Details, Peewee LL 2, 2014-2015 (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21016441214762221011
Regular Season1062226141042418132010464427
Playoff110020110020220040
Overall1382334181564524202814685838
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Purple Thunder000000110030110030
Cambridge Roadrunners Black220053311135531188
Cambridge Roadrunners White101014210131311145
Grand River Mustangs #1110050000000110050
Grand River Mustangs #2110021000000110021
Kitchener Huskies110061000000110061
Kitchener Warriors000000110041110041
Oakville White Warriors000000100100100100
SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers Gold100133000000100133
Stratford Aces000000101001101001
Stratford Aces #2000000100122100122
Waterloo Ravens #1211053100122311175
Waterloo Ravens #2310242202016512258
Waterloo Ravens #3110031110020220051
Wilmot Wolverines #1000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena110020000000110020
Allman000000201123201123
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100111100111
Columbia000000110020110020
Don McLaren000000100122100122
Don McLaren Arena110031000000110031
Hespeler (1)000000110010110010
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kinsmen)000000101003101003
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)000000101014101014
Moses Springer000000101002101002
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena106222614000000106222614
Preston Aud000000100122100122
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #1)100133000000100133
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #3)000000210130210130
Sportsworld (Prac)000000220061220061
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 8:23 PM