Schedule & Results (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 24 20185:30 PMPeeWee B (OWHA #1830)Woolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Nov 25 20189:00 AMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)Cambridge RoadrunnersNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Dec 16 20187:00 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
GPH5Dec 27 20182:00 PMPeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)Woolwich WildDon McLaren Arena
GPH6Dec 28 20187:00 AMPeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)Waterloo Ravens #1Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kinsmen)
GPH15Dec 29 201812:15 PMPeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)Guelph Jr Gryphons RedSportsworld Twin Pad
GM1Dec 27 20184:30 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Waterloo Ravens #1Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
GM8Dec 27 20189:30 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Cambridge RoadrunnersKitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
GM14Dec 28 20186:30 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Cambridge RoadrunnersKitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
GM23Dec 29 20187:00 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Waterloo Ravens #1Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kinsmen)
GM4Dec 27 20186:30 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Wilmot Wolverines 2Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
GM16Dec 29 20183:30 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Grand River Mustangs 1Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
GM24Dec 29 20188:30 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Guelph Jr Gryphons WhiteKitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
AGG1Dec 27 20183:30 PMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteKitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis)
AGG6Dec 29 20188:00 AMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)Guelph Jr Gryphons WhiteSportsworld Twin Pad
AGG7Dec 29 20181:15 PMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)Waterloo Ravens #1Sportsworld Twin Pad
60Jan 18 201910:15 AMPeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)Mississauga Chiefs RedSeymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #2)
70Jan 18 20196:15 PMPeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)London Devilettes BlueSeymour Hannah Sports Complex (Pad #2)
Jan 26 201912:00 PMFundamentals (OWHA #1800)Wilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 27 20191:30 PMFundamentals (OWHA #1800)Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
Feb 01 201911:00 AMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)Essex ThunderKinsmen Arena
Feb 01 20194:30 PMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)London - WhiteWF - London City
Feb 02 201912:15 PMAtom LL (OWHA #1805)London - RedEarl Nichols Arena A
16Feb 01 201911:45 AMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)SouthpointMohawk 4 Ice Centre
35Feb 01 20194:30 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Haldimand River CatsMohawk 4 Ice Centre
89Feb 02 20194:15 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Oakville GreyMohawk 4 Ice Centre
QuartersFeb 02 20199:30 PMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)LakeshoreMohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton)
SemifinalsFeb 03 201910:30 AMMidget LL2 (OWHA #1821)Oakville BeigeMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Mar 02 201912:00 PMFundamentals (OWHA #1800)Wilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 09 20192:00 PMPeeWee B (OWHA #1830)Wilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
71Mar 15 20191:30 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Hamilton Hawks WhiteMohawk 4 Ice Centre
74Mar 15 20196:15 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Hamilton Hawks BlueMohawk 4 Ice Centre
77Mar 16 201912:30 PMMidget LL1 (OWHA #1820)Cambridge RoadrunnersMohawk 4 Ice Centre
335Apr 05 20199:15 PMBantam B (OWHA #1831)North York Storm Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
799Apr 06 201912:00 PMBantam B (OWHA #1831)North Bay Ice Boltz Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
821Apr 06 20198:30 PMBantam B (OWHA #1831)Oakville HornetsCanlan Ice Sports Etobicoke
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 10:32 AM