Schedule & Results (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15B_32Oct 18 202011:00 AMU15 - WhiteTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_49Oct 24 202010:30 AMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 BlackRIM Park (Optimists)
U13B_3Oct 24 20203:50 PMU13 - BlackWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11B_4Oct 24 20206:10 PMU11 - BlackWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13B_4Oct 25 202010:00 AMU13 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_30Oct 25 202011:00 AMU15 - BlackU15 - WhiteNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_26Oct 25 20205:30 PMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U13B_19Oct 31 20202:00 PMU13 - BlackWilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U11B_11Oct 31 20203:00 PMU11 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_33Oct 31 20205:00 PMU15 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18BB_28Nov 01 202010:00 AMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners BlackNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_51Nov 01 202011:00 AMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_34Nov 01 20202:00 PMU15 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U18BB_57Nov 04 20207:20 PMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 YellowAMC (East)
U11B_13Nov 07 20202:00 PMU11 - BlackWilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_36Nov 07 20203:00 PMU15 - WhiteU15 - BlackNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_29Nov 08 202010:00 AMU18 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_59Nov 08 202011:00 AMU18 - BlackWilmot Wolverines NavyNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U13B_8Nov 08 20201:30 PMU13 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 2Woolwich Township
U18BB_32Nov 14 20203:00 PMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners GreyNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_55Nov 14 20204:00 PMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 BlackNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_38Nov 14 20204:20 PMU15 - WhiteTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U15B_37Nov 14 20207:20 PMU15 - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13B_11Nov 15 202012:00 PMU13 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 1NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U11B_10Nov 15 20202:40 PMU11 - BlackWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15B_49Nov 18 20208:00 PMU15 - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18BB_61Nov 21 202012:50 PMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 BlackRIM Park (Optimists)
Nov 21 20201:00 PMU9 - BlackU9 - RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Nov 21 20203:00 PMU13 - RedWilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_39Nov 22 202010:00 AMU15 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_40Nov 22 202011:00 AMU15 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U11B_17Nov 22 202012:00 PMU11 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U13B_28Nov 22 20201:00 PMU13 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 1NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_34Nov 22 20206:45 PMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U13B_18Nov 28 202010:30 AMU13 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 1Memorial (Snyder)
U15B_42Nov 28 20202:00 PMU15 - BlackU15 - WhiteNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U13B_5Nov 29 202010:00 AMU13 - BlackWilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U11B_16Nov 29 20202:40 PMU11 - BlackWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18BB_65Nov 29 20207:50 PMU18 - BlackWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18BB_35Nov 29 20209:00 PMU18 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18BB_69Dec 02 20207:20 PMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 YellowAMC (East)
U11B_14Dec 05 20203:10 PMU11 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U15B_50Dec 05 20204:20 PMU15 - WhiteTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U15B_31Dec 06 202010:00 AMU15 - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_44Dec 06 202011:00 AMU15 - WhiteTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U13B_22Dec 06 20203:10 PMU13 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U18BB_38Dec 06 20205:30 PMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U11B_5Dec 12 20202:00 PMU11 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_40Dec 12 20203:00 PMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners BlackNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_63Dec 12 20204:00 PMU18 - BlackWaterloo Ravens T4 YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_46Dec 12 20204:20 PMU15 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedSt. Clements
U15B_45Dec 12 20206:10 PMU15 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13B_25Dec 13 20202:30 PMU13 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 2Woolwich Township
U18BB_46Dec 19 202011:15 AMU18 - WhiteCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U11B_7Dec 19 202012:00 PMU11 - BlackWilmot WolverinesNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Dec 19 20201:00 PMU9 - BlackU9 - RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_48Dec 19 20202:00 PMU15 - WhiteU15 - BlackNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_51Dec 20 202010:00 AMU15 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U15B_52Dec 20 202011:00 AMU15 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_47Dec 20 202012:00 PMU18 - BlackWilmot Wolverines NavyNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18BB_41Dec 20 20201:00 PMU18 - WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowNDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U11B_8Dec 20 20203:10 PMU11 - BlackTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 12:44 AM