Record Details (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52121196231911114432020
Tournament40136744001218413188
Regular Season73406105131913124711523
Overall16565232615762302531121275351
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B201113302114503227
Bantam BB622212115320124115422415
Bantam LL110010000000110010
Midget LL1110010000000110010
Midget LL2000000100133100133
Peewee B51227105410138105322018
PeeWee LL1101012000000101012
PeeWee LL2000000101016101016
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110060110060
Cambridge Cambridge 000000110041110041
Cambridge Roadrunners101003000000101003
Chatham Kent Crush100111000000100111
Clarington Flames101023000000101023
Grand River Mustangs #1101012000000101012
Grand River Mustangs 1110010000000110010
Guelph Jr Gryphons Black110010000000110010
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red000000201149201149
Leaside Wildcats100122000000100122
London Devilettes100111101012201123
Mount Forest Rams 312034000000312034
Owen Sound Ice Hawks 000000202003202003
Southpoint Stars000000110020110020
St. Thomas Panthers000000110021110021
Waterloo Ravens101004211025312029
West Oxford Inferno100111000000100111
Wilmot Wolverines2101642110644211128
Woodstock Wildcats110041110030220071
Woolwich Wild000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000101005101005
Dickson Park Centre000000110041110041
Elmira Arena & Community Centre000000100100100100
Gale Centre - Pad 1100122000000100122
Joe Thornton CC Prestrans200222110020310242
Joe Thornton CC-STMHA000000110021110021
Julie McArthur Centre000000202003202003
London Sports Complex000000101012101012
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena125521719000000125521719
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101016101016
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000100133100133
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 21010232200803210103
Wilmot Rec Complex000000211064211064
Woodstock District Community Complex (Southwood)000000110030110030
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 8:27 PM