Record Details (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition742112873221418147432626
Tournament372764108452717736840644413717685
Regular Season774620112051067742211417199154884125376205
Playoff52121086312148115242416
Overall1267929183351671176531212671652431446039602332
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B (OWHA #1832)2113627837197844538402014612375
Atom LL (OWHA #1805)970233696122891813146115
Bantam B (OWHA #1831)1592430141693442193118587233
Bantam LL (OWHA #1815)14860342015744252229151045942
Midget LL1 (OWHA #1820)833213107601206159333316
Midget LL2 (OWHA #1821)1151524111164121172211564528
Novice LL (OWHA #1801)15132056251192032152622408840
PeeWee B (OWHA #1830)251843552519125239254430959450
PeeWee LL (OWHA #1810)83501219103431514186932733
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners642023125221109116413321
Grand River Mustangs 1320191541016986112510
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red11005053111246411174
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White220010254011647601266
Kitchener Lady Rangers 55001542110617610215
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue11002074212088521228
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red32011452101315302176
Mount Forest 3120382020045140312
Twin Centre Hericanes3201125540121686023311
Walkerton 301251042116572231115
Waterloo Ravens532013931116584311914
Waterloo Ravens #152217544001129621187
Waterloo Ravens #25320131231203584401617
Waterloo Ravens #332108632106864201414
Wilmot Wolverines8521157510496136252413
Woolwich Wild1170425785121891912164316
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue Arena32101030000003210103
AMC (West)00000042208104220810
Cambridge Sports Park (Formly known as Ice Park)110021201145311166
Exhibition00000074121967412196
Exhibition Park Arena2101902200804301170
Fergus (B)00000064111346411134
Grand RIver110050211021321071
Mitchell Arena540114821016475022012
Moses Springer000000632166632166
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena8952231422712200000089522314227122
Sportsworld (Prac)000000311143311143
Sportsworld Twin Pad1100323210934310125
St. Clements Arena000000320183320183
Victoria Road Recreation Centre1100304211101053111310
Walkerton000000421165421165
WERC (2)00000042111054211105
Wilmot Rec Complex00000051139145113914
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 7:05 AM