Record Details (Ayr Rockets Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52121196231911114432020
Tournament2112545128191432651940268611647
Regular Season41161696158422598955483412517156112
Overall67302215123956741151116984134713726292179
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B OWHA #1832121747221144323192351173041
Bantam BB OWHA #1831161042422115103250123120749233
Bantam LL OWHA #181566001945500154111100348
Midget LL1 OWHA #182041123354101249522157
Midget LL2 OWHA #18217520171276012181411213820
Novice LL OWHA #1801100100200200300300
Peewee B OWHA #18301133516141484230212511774635
PeeWee LL1 OWHA #18105041614421110692521620
PeeWee LL2 OWHA #18115410135422081096302115
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners3012033120586132511
Grand River Mustangs 12200402200824400122
Kitchener Lady Rangers 3300811100404400121
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3120563012496132915
Mount Forest Rams 4121343201727322106
Owen Sound Ice Hawks 311143412143723286
Twin Centre Hericanes00000043101184310118
Walkerton Capitals 202015100111302126
Waterloo Ravens101004321055422059
Waterloo Ravens #1211024101001312025
Waterloo Ravens #3210143110010320153
Wilmot Wolverines531110721106474211611
Wilmot Wolverines 2110020220064330084
Woolwich Wild3012234103847115107
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue Arena210141101001311142
Baierl Ice Complex1010132101923111105
Hespeler (2)000000320164320164
Joe Thornton CC Prestrans200222110020310242
Julie McArthur Centre220011163211258521236
Milton Sports Centre3300612200615500122
Moses Springer000000321031321031
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000320172320172
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena461817117267000000461817117267
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 21010232200803210103
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000321066321066
Printed from ayrrockets.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 1:24 AM